2024-03-19 17:45:00March 19, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – Gametime Black | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-19 18:00:00March 19, 2024 | (Updated Team) 12u – Legacy 12u @ 12u – Ignite 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-20 17:30:00March 20, 2024 | * (Updated Time) 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-21 18:00:00March 21, 2024 | 12u – IBA @ 12u – Club 44 | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-23 11:15:00March 23, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Rampage 12u @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-23 13:00:00March 23, 2024 | (Updated Team) 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-23 13:00:00March 23, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-23 13:30:00March 23, 2024 | 12u – Raptors 12u @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-23 13:30:00March 23, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Gold @ 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-23 14:30:00March 23, 2024 | 13U – FCA Force 13u @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 14:30:002:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-23 15:15:00March 23, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-23 15:15:00March 23, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-23 15:45:00March 23, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – GTS 12u Purple @ 12u – IBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-23 17:30:00March 23, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-23 17:30:00March 23, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – FCA Ada Black | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-24 13:00:00March 24, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-24 13:00:00March 24, 2024 | 12u – Raptors 12u @ 12u – Ignite 12u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-24 15:15:00March 24, 2024 | 10U – Ignite 10u @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-24 15:15:00March 24, 2024 | *(Rescheduled) 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – Champion 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-24 16:30:00March 24, 2024 | 13U – GTS Purple @ 13U – Legacy 13u | 16:30:004:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-24 17:30:00March 24, 2024 | 10U – Ada Braves 10u @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-26 18:00:00March 26, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – 208 Scrappers | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-27 17:45:00March 27, 2024 | 13U – Boise Bandits @ 13U – Gametime Black | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-27 18:00:00March 27, 2024 | (Adjusted) 10U – Idaho Hype 10u @ 10U – HAVOC 10u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-27 18:00:00March 27, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – GTS 12u Purple | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 09:00:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Purple @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 10:45:00March 30, 2024 | 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-30 11:15:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – Legacy 12u @ 12u – 208 Scrappers | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 11:15:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – IBA @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 12:00:00March 30, 2024 | 13U – Boise Beasts @ 13U – Competitors 13u Red | 12:00:0012:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-30 13:00:00March 30, 2024 | 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u @ 10U – HAVOC 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-30 13:00:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – FCA Ada Black @ 11U – Rampage 11u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 13:00:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – Hawgs 11u @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 13:30:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – Rampage 12u @ 12u – Legacy 12u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 13:30:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – IBA @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 14:30:00March 30, 2024 | 13U – FCA Force 13u @ 13U – Competitors 13u Red | 14:30:002:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-30 15:15:00March 30, 2024 | 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-30 15:15:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – FCA Ada Black | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 15:15:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – Hawgs 11u @ 11U – Competitors 11u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – Boise Beasts | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 15:45:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Gold @ 12u – Raptors 12u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-03-30 17:00:00March 30, 2024 | 13U – GTS Purple @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 17:00:005:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-03-30 17:30:00March 30, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-03-30 17:30:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – Rampage 11u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 17:30:00March 30, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-03-30 18:00:00March 30, 2024 | 12u – Raptors 12u @ 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-04 18:00:00April 4, 2024 | 11U – FCA Ada Black @ 11U – Champion 11u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-04 18:00:00April 4, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – Champion 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 09:00:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Legacy 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Purple | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 09:30:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – Gametime Black | 09:30:009:30 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 10:30:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Red @ 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws | 10:30:0010:30 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 10:45:00April 6, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-06 11:15:00April 6, 2024 | 11U – FCA Ada Black @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-06 11:15:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 12:00:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – Gametime Black @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 12:00:0012:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 13:00:00April 6, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-06 13:00:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 13:30:00April 6, 2024 | 11U – FCA Ada Black @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-06 13:30:00April 6, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – IBA @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 14:30:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – FCA Force 13u @ 13U – Boise Bandits | 14:30:002:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 15:15:00April 6, 2024 | 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-06 15:15:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Boise Beasts @ 12u – 208 Scrappers | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 15:15:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 15:30:00April 6, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Black @ 13U – Ignite 13u | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-06 15:45:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – Ignite 12u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 17:30:00April 6, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-06 17:30:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – Raptors 12u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 17:30:00April 6, 2024 | 12u – Boise Beasts @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-06 18:00:00April 6, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-07 08:45:00April 7, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Rampage 12u @ 12u – Club 44 | 08:45:008:45 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-07 10:15:00April 7, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Red @ 13U – GTS Purple | 10:15:0010:15 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-07 11:00:00April 7, 2024 | 12u – Raptors 12u @ 12u – Club 44 | 11:00:0011:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-07 11:15:00April 7, 2024 | 10U – Ignite 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-07 12:45:00April 7, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Black @ 13U – GTS Purple | 12:45:0012:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-07 13:15:00April 7, 2024 | 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – Legacy 12u | 13:15:001:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-07 13:30:00April 7, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-07 13:30:00April 7, 2024 | 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – Champion 11u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-07 15:15:00April 7, 2024 | 13U – Eagle Patriots @ 13U – Competitors 13u Black | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-07 15:30:00April 7, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Gold @ 12u – HAVOC 12u | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – HAVOC 10u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-07 15:45:00April 7, 2024 | *(Adjusted) 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-07 17:45:00April 7, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Purple | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-07 17:45:00April 7, 2024 | 13U – Eagle Patriots @ 13U – Legacy 13u | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-07 18:00:00April 7, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-09 18:00:00April 9, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – Rampage 11u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-09 18:00:00April 9, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – IBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-09 18:00:00April 9, 2024 | 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-09 18:15:00April 9, 2024 | 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-10 18:00:00April 10, 2024 | 11U – Ignite 11u @ 11U – Competitors 11u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-10 18:00:00April 10, 2024 | 12u – Boise Beasts @ 12u – Champion 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-10 18:15:00April 10, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-11 18:00:00April 11, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – Boise Beasts | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-11 18:00:00April 11, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-13 09:00:00April 13, 2024 | 11U – FCA Ada Black @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-13 09:00:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Gold @ 12u – Club 44 | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 10:45:00April 13, 2024 | 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-13 11:15:00April 13, 2024 | 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-13 11:15:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – Club 44 | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 12:30:00April 13, 2024 | 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – Competitors 13u Black | 12:30:0012:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-13 13:00:00April 13, 2024 | 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-13 13:30:00April 13, 2024 | 11U – Hawgs 11u @ 11U – Champion 11u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-13 13:30:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – FCA Eagle @ 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 14:30:00April 13, 2024 | 13U – GTS Purple @ 13U – Legacy 13u | 14:30:002:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-13 15:15:00April 13, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – GTS 10u Gold | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-13 15:15:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Purple @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 15:15:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – Legacy 12u @ 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – Champion 11u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-13 15:45:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 17:00:00April 13, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Red @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 17:00:005:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-13 17:30:00April 13, 2024 | 10U – Idaho Hype 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-13 17:30:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 17:30:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – Raptors 12u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-13 18:00:00April 13, 2024 | 11U – Hawgs 11u @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-13 18:00:00April 13, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – IBA | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00April 14, 2024 | 10U – Idaho Hype 10u @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00April 14, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – Legacy 12u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-14 13:00:00April 14, 2024 | 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws @ 13U – GTS Purple | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-14 15:15:00April 14, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – GTS 10u Gold | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-14 15:15:00April 14, 2024 | 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-14 15:15:00April 14, 2024 | 12u – Rampage 12u @ 12u – HAVOC 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-14 15:30:00April 14, 2024 | 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-14 17:30:00April 14, 2024 | 10U – Ignite 10u @ 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-14 17:30:00April 14, 2024 | 12u – GTS 12u Gold @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-14 18:00:00April 14, 2024 | 13U – FCA Force 13u @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-16 18:00:00April 16, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – 208 Scrappers | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-16 18:15:00April 16, 2024 | 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-16 18:15:00April 16, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – Rampage 11u | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-17 18:00:00April 17, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – Boise Beasts | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-17 18:15:00April 17, 2024 | 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-17 18:15:00April 17, 2024 | 11U – Ignite 11u @ 11U – FCA Ada Black | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-18 18:00:00April 18, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – Legacy 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-18 18:00:00April 18, 2024 | 13U – Gametime Black @ 13U – Ignite 13u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-20 09:00:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 10:45:00April 20, 2024 | 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-20 11:00:00April 20, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Black @ 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws | 11:00:0011:00 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-20 11:15:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – Raptors 12u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 13:00:00April 20, 2024 | 10U – Ada Braves 10u @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-20 13:00:00April 20, 2024 | 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-20 13:30:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – IBA @ 12u – Raptors 12u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 13:30:00April 20, 2024 | 13U – Boise Bandits @ 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-20 15:15:00April 20, 2024 | 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon @ 11U – Competitors 11u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-20 15:15:00April 20, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Boise Beasts @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 15:15:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – Legacy 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 15:45:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – IBA | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 17:30:00April 20, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – Champion 11u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-20 17:30:00April 20, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Boise Beasts @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 17:30:00April 20, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-20 18:00:00April 20, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Purple | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-21 13:00:00April 21, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-21 14:30:00April 21, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Red @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 14:30:002:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-21 15:15:00April 21, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Sawtooth Catch 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Purple | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-21 15:15:22April 21, 2024 | (Added Game) 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 15:15:223:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-21 17:00:00April 21, 2024 | 13U – Eagle Patriots @ 13U – Competitors 13u Black | 17:00:005:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-23 18:00:00April 23, 2024 | 12u – Ignite 12u @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-24 18:00:00April 24, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-25 18:00:00April 25, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – Club 44 | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-25 18:30:00April 25, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon @ 10U – GTS 10u Gold | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-25 18:30:00April 25, 2024 | 11U – Ignite 11u @ 11U – Champion 11u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-27 10:45:00April 27, 2024 | 10U – Ada Braves 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-27 11:00:00April 27, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – GTS 12u Purple @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 11:00:0011:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-27 11:30:00April 27, 2024 | 13U – Gametime Black @ 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws | 11:30:0011:30 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-27 13:00:00April 27, 2024 | (Adjusted) 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-27 13:15:00April 27, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Raptors 12u @ 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u | 13:15:001:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-27 14:00:00April 27, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws | 14:00:002:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-27 15:30:00April 27, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u @ 12u – Boise Beasts | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-27 16:30:00April 27, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Boise Bandits @ 13U – Ignite 13u | 16:30:004:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-27 17:30:00April 27, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – Champion 11u | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-27 17:45:00April 27, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – Champion 12u | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2024 | 10U – HAVOC 10u @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – Champion 12u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-28 13:00:00April 28, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – GTS Purple @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-28 15:15:00April 28, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – Ada Braves 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-04-28 15:15:00April 28, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – Boise Beasts | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-28 15:30:00April 28, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Eagle Patriots @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-28 18:00:00April 28, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Eagle Patriots @ 13U – Boise Bandits | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-04-30 18:00:00April 30, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – Ignite 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-04-30 18:15:00April 30, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – FCA Force Black Canyon | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-04-30 18:30:00April 30, 2024 | 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – FCA Ada Black | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-01 18:00:00May 1, 2024 | 12u – Club 44 @ 12u – HAVOC 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-02 18:00:00May 2, 2024 | 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-04 09:00:00May 4, 2024 | 10U – Ignite 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 09:00:009:00 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-04 10:00:00May 4, 2024 | 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – Competitors 13u Red | 10:00:0010:00 am | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-04 11:15:00May 4, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon @ 10U – Idaho Hype 10u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-04 11:15:00May 4, 2024 | (Adjusted) 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – Competitors 11u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-04 11:15:00May 4, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – Rampage 12u | 11:15:0011:15 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-04 12:30:00May 4, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Black @ 13U – Gametime Black | 12:30:0012:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-04 13:30:00May 4, 2024 | 10U – Idaho Hype 10u @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-04 13:30:00May 4, 2024 | 11U – Champion 11u @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-04 13:30:00May 4, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 13:30:001:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-04 15:00:00May 4, 2024 | 13U – Competitors 13u Black @ 13U – Legacy 13u | 15:00:003:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2024 | 11U – Ignite 11u @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-04 15:45:00May 4, 2024 | 12u – Legacy 12u @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 15:45:003:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-04 17:30:00May 4, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – Boise Beasts | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-04 18:00:00May 4, 2024 | 10U – Ada Braves 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-04 18:00:00May 4, 2024 | 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – Ignite 11u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-05 13:00:00May 5, 2024 | (Adjusted Team) 10U – Ignite 10u @ 10U – HAVOC 10u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-05 13:00:00May 5, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – 208 Scrappers | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-05 13:00:00May 5, 2024 | 13U – Gametime Black @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-05 15:15:00May 5, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – Hawgs 10u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-05 15:15:00May 5, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – Ignite 12u | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-05 15:30:00May 5, 2024 | 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-05 17:30:00May 5, 2024 | 10U – Ada Braves 10u @ 10U – GTS 10u Gold | 17:30:005:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-07 18:00:00May 7, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – FCA Eagle @ 12u – Club 44 | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-08 18:00:00May 8, 2024 | 10U – Hawgs 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-08 18:00:00May 8, 2024 | *(To be moved) 12u – FCA Eagle @ 12u – HAVOC 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-08 18:00:00May 8, 2024 | 13U – Gametime Black @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-08 18:15:00May 8, 2024 | 11U – Ignite 11u @ 11U – Rampage 11u | 18:15:006:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-09 18:00:00May 9, 2024 | 12u – 208 Scrappers @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-09 18:30:00May 9, 2024 | 10U – GTS 10u Gold @ 10U – Legacy 10u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-11 10:45:00May 11, 2024 | 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada | 10:45:0010:45 am | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-11 11:00:00May 11, 2024 | 12u – Champion 12u @ 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u | 11:00:0011:00 am | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-11 13:00:00May 11, 2024 | (Adjusted) 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – Competitors 11u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-11 13:00:00May 11, 2024 | 13U – Ignite 13u @ 13U – FCA Force 13u | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-11 13:15:00May 11, 2024 | 12u – Idaho Vipers 12u @ 12u – FCA Eagle | 13:15:001:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-11 15:15:00May 11, 2024 | 11U – Rampage 11u @ 11U – FCA Ada Black | 15:15:003:15 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2024 | 12u – Hooks Baseball @ 12u – GTS 12u Gold | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-11 15:30:00May 11, 2024 | 13U – Legacy 13u @ 13U – Ignite 13u | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-11 17:45:00May 11, 2024 | 12u – HAVOC 12u @ 12u – Hooks Baseball | 17:45:005:45 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-11 18:00:00May 11, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Boise Beasts @ 13U – GTS Purple | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-12 13:00:00May 12, 2024 | *(To be moved) 13U – Boise Beasts @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 13:00:001:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-12 15:30:00May 12, 2024 | 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws @ 13U – Eagle Patriots | 15:30:003:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-12 18:00:00May 12, 2024 | 13U – Magic Valley Outlaws @ 13U – Legacy 13u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-13 18:30:00May 13, 2024 | *(Adjusted) 11U – Competitors 11u @ 11U – Hawgs 11u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 11U League | |
2024-05-14 18:30:00May 14, 2024 | 10U – Sawtooth Catch 10u @ 10U – FCA Force 10u Canyon | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-15 18:00:00May 15, 2024 | 12u – IBA @ 12u – HAVOC 12u | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 12U League | |
2024-05-15 18:00:00May 15, 2024 | 13U – Boise Bandits @ 13U – GTS Purple | 18:00:006:00 pm | 2024 Spring – 13U League | |
2024-05-15 18:30:00May 15, 2024 | 10U – FCA Force 10u Ada @ 10U – Ignite 10u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |
2024-05-16 18:30:00May 16, 2024 | (Adjusted) 10U – Legacy 10u @ 10U – HAVOC 10u | 18:30:006:30 pm | 2024 Spring – 10U League | |